Mekmaster Forums

Chaos March Battlelog

T79-4

Battle B448 Battle for Planet Yunnah
Free Worlds League attack Yunnah from Zion
Planet defended by Capellan Commonality Game Mode
Map 1 TC Snowblind - V06 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Bedrock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TSA Glory Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TC_Dune Drop winner: Attackers
Map 5 TC 2 Delta Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attackers

B79-3

Battle 449 Battle for Planet Gan Singh
Capellan Commonality attack Gan Singh from Pleione
Planet defended by Free Worlds League Game Mode
Map 1 TC Lunacy - V1 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Warzone - V06 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Jungle Impact Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TC Citytech - V02 Drop winner: Not played
Map 5 TSA Extremity - Stock Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attackers

B80-1

Battle 450 Battle for Planet Carver
Stone Coalition attack Carver from Procyon
Planet defended by Blakists Game Mode
Map 1 TC Seaport - V05 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TSA Nocturnal Valley Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC New Avalon Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TSA Clearcut - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 5 TC Urban Jungle Drop winner: Attackers
Map 6 TC Seaport Drop winner: Defenders
Map 7 TC Breadbasket Drop winner: Defenders
Planet is successfully defended. Planet belongs to Blakists

T80-2

Battle 451 Battle for Planet Procyon
Blakists attack Procyon from
Planet defended by Stone Coalition Game Mode
Map 1 TC Frostbite - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA_Frostbite Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC_Towne Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TC Harvest - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 5 TC Achlys Drop winner: Tie, Draw
Map 6 (if needed) TSA_Northwind Drop winner: Attackers
Planet is successfully Captured Planet belongs to Attackers (blakists)

Summer League Test

Battle 452 Battle for Planet Redacted
Redacted attack Redacted from Redacted
Planet defended by Redacted Game Mode
Map 1 TC Sandblasted - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Kagoshima - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC Taiga - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TSA Alshain - V2 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TC Woods - V005 Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Not played Planet belongs to Not played

T80-3

Battle 453 Battle for Planet Genoa
Capellan Commonality attack Genoa from Pleione
Planet defended by Free Worlds League Game Mode
Map 1 TC Ring of Fire - V03 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Erosion Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TSA Golden Rocks Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TSA Lakefront Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TSA Underground - V2 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defenders Planet belongs to Defenders

Map 4 will be replayed.

T80-4 (Valid only if replay of T80-3 remains FWL victory)

Battle 454 Battle for Planet Pleione
Free Worlds League attack Pleione from Gan Singh
Planet defended by Capellan Commonality Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Forsaken - V06 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Inferno - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC Forsaken - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TC Erosion Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TSA Dustbowl Arena Drop winner: Defenders, over at map 4
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defended Planet belongs to Capellans

T81-4

Battle 455 Battle for Planet Yunnah
Free Worlds League attack Yunnah from Zion
Planet defended by Capellan Commonality Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Badlands - V06 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TSA Extremity - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Enkeladus - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TSA Mirage - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TC Ivory Tower - Stock Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attackers

T82-4

Battle 456 Battle for Planet Gan Singh
Free Worlds League attack Gan Singh from Styk
Planet defended by Capellan Commonality Game Mode
Map 1 TC Harvest - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TC Urban Jungle Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC New Avalon Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TSA Jungle Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TC Warzone - V06 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 6 (if needed) TSA River Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defenders Planet belongs to Defenders
Summary

FWL

Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TC Harvest - Stock
Destroyed Leeko Main Force Vulture C
Ready Jamuk Main Force Ryoken D
Ready tuz Main Force Uziel D
Ready Juffos Main Force Regulator A
Ready Duelist? Main Force Chimera F
Map 2 TC Urban Jungle
Destroyed Leeko Expeditionary Forces Atlas B
Destroyed Jamuk Expeditionary Forces CauldronBorn G
Destroyed Juffos Main Force Vulture E
Destroyed Tigrex Main Force Rifleman G
Destroyed Architect Main Force Goblin Prime
Destroyed Tuz Main Force BA Prime
Destroyed bear Extra Asset Uziel D
Destroyed duelist Extra Asset HollanderII B
Map 3 TC New Avalon
Destroyed Architect Main Force
Destroyed Leeko Main Force Ryoken G
Destroyed tuz Main Force Ryoken D
Ready tigrex Main Force Ryoken D
Destroyed juffos Main Force Ryoken D
Ready bear Logistical Supply Ryoken D
Destroyed Jamuk Main Force Ryoken E
Destroyed duelist Extra Asset Ryoken E
Uziel D
Map 4 TSA Jungle
Ready juffos Main Force Vulture B
Ready jamuk Main Force Vulture B
Ready tuz Main Force Vulture B
Ready leeko Main Force Vulture E
Ready Architect Main Force Rifleman G
Ready tigrex Main Force Rifleman G
Ready duelist Extra Asset Uziel D
Ready bear Extra Asset HollanderII B
Map 5 TC Warzone - V06
Ready Main Force Rifleman E
Ready Main Force Chimera E
Ready Main Force Ryoken D
Ready Main Force Rifleman E
Ready Expeditionary Forces Madcat E
Ready Expeditionary Forces Atlas B
Ready Extra Asset Uziel D
Ready Extra Asset Chimera E

Capellans

Map 1 TC Harvest - Stock
Destroyed Rick Main Force Argus Prime
Destroyed Kaze Main Force Vulture Prime
Destroyed Bear Main Force Bushwacker Prime
Destroyed Silver Main Force Chimera G
Destroyed Mathias Main Force Cougar C
Map 2 TC Urban Jungle
Destroyed Rick Main Force Warhammer F
Destroyed kaze Main Force Ryoken E
Destroyed Phylex Main Force Bushwacker E
Ready kyro Main Force Bushwacker E
Ready prox Main Force Uziel D
Ready Silver Main Force Shadowcat B
Destroyed Joey Extra Asset HollanderII B
Destroyed Mathias Extra Asset Uziel D
Map 3 TC New Avalon
Destroyed kaze Main Force
Destroyed Phlyex Main Force Madcat A
Destroyed prox Main Force Thor A
Destroyed kyro Main Force Ryoken D
Destroyed joey Main Force ShadowCat B
Destroyed Mathias Main Force Thanatos E
Destroyed Silver Main Force Owens B
Destroyed Rick Extra Asset Anubis A
HollanderII B
Map 4 TSA Jungle
Ready Rick Main Force Awesome G
Ready kyro Main Force Awesome G
Destroyed prox Main Force Catapult F
Ready Kaze Main Force Madcat Prime
Ready Joey Main Force Uller F
Ready Silver Main Force Osiris C
Destroyed Mathias Extra Asset Uziel D
Destroyed Phlyex Extra Asset HollanderII B
Map 5 TC Warzone - V06
Ready Main Force Daishi C
Destroyed Main Force MadcatMKII G
Ready Main Force CauldronBorn F
Ready Main Force Warhammer G
Ready Main Force Raven F
Ready Main Force Anubis Prime
Ready Extra Asset Chimera E

T81-3

Battle 457 Battle for Planet Liao
Capellan Commonality attack Liao from Gan Singh
Planet defended by Free Worlds League Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Helsgate Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TSA Alshain - V2 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Frostbite - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TSA Cobra - V02 Drop winner: Not played
Map 5 TSA Vista Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attacker (Clan)
Summary

FWL

Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Helsgate
Destroyed kaze Main Force Partisan F
Destroyed Glarrg Main Force Partisan F
Destroyed neko Main Force Partisan B
Destroyed Bear Main Force Partisan B
Map 2 TSA Alshain - V2
Destroyed Kaze Main Force Madcat G
Destroyed Bird Main Force Madcat G
Destroyed Bear Main Force Warhammer C
Destroyed Chezz Main Force Goblin Prime
Destroyed Glarrg Main Force BA Prime
Map 3 TC Frostbite - Stock
Destroyed Main Force
Destroyed Main Force Uziel Prime
Destroyed Main Force Uziel Prime
Kaze Main Force Uziel Prime
Destroyed Glar Main Force Loki Prime
Destroyed Val Main Force Masakari D
SparrowHawk Prime

Capellans

Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Helsgate
Ready Joey Main Force BlackLanner B
Destroyed Jamuk Main Force BlackLanner B
Destroyed Tigrex Main Force Uziel C
Ready Silver Main Force Goblin Prime
Ready Main Force BA
Map 2 TSA Alshain - V2
Destroyed Tigrex Main Force Novacat D
Ready joey Main Force Vulture F
Ready Jamuk Main Force Ryoken G
Destroyed Duelist Main Force Shadowcat G
Ready Silver Main Force Shadowcat G
Map 3 TC Frostbite - Stock
Ready tuz Main Force
Destroyed joey Main Force Masakari D
Ready Jamuk Main Force Warhammer G
Ready Tigrex Main Force Ryoken Prime
Ready chezzar Main Force Ryoken G
Ready Silver Main Force Chimera G
Ready Extra Asset Solitaire A

Summer League Preview

Battle 458 Battle for Planet Blakist
Blakists attack Blakists from Blakist
Planet Blakist defended by Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Glory Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA Vista Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TSA Forest Valley - V2 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TC Bogs - Stock Drop winner: Not played
Map 5 TSA New Roland - V2 Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defened Planet belongs to Defenders

T81-2

Battle 459 Battle for Planet Caph
Blakists attack Caph from Bryant
Planet defended by Stone Coalition Game Mode
Map 1 TC Dam - V006 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA River Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TSA Lakefront Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TC Altay - Stock Drop winner: Not played
Map 5 TC Kagoshima - Stock Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defenders Planet belongs to Defenders
Summary

|Pilots And Drop Lists|||||
||||||
|Map 1|TC Dam - V006||||
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|Puma|E|
|Ready|Marius|Main Force|LAPC|Prime|
|Ready|bear|Main Force|Shadowcat|G|
|Ready|Chezzar|Main Force|Chimera|B|
|Ready|Kaze|Main Force|Bushwacker|E|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 2|TSA River||||
|Ready|chezzar|Main Force|Chevalier|G|
|Ready|beart|Main Force|Chevalier|G|
|Ready|Kaze|Main Force|Awesome|A|
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|Shadowcat|F|
|Ready|marius|Main Force|LAPC|Prime|
|Ready|duelist|Main Force|Partisan|A|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 3|TSA Lakefront||||
|Ready|kaze|Main Force|||
|Ready|Chezz|Main Force|BlackLanner|B|
|Ready|Duelist|Main Force|BlackLanner|C|
|Ready|Marius|Main Force|BlackLanner|C|
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|BlackLanner|F|
|Ready|last|Main Force|Ryoken|E|
|Ready|joey|Main Force|Uller|E|
||||Regulator|D|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 4|TC Altay - Stock||||
|Ready||Main Force|Osiris|F|
|Ready||Main Force|Raven|F|
|Ready||Main Force|Owens|G|
|Ready||Main Force|Owens|G|
|Ready||Main Force|Raven|G|
|Ready||Main Force|MadcatMKII|G|
|Ready||Main Force|MadcatMKII|G|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 5|TC Kagoshima - Stock||||
|Ready||Main Force|Ryoken|A|
|Ready||Main Force|Vulture|F|
|Ready||Main Force|Ryoken|B|
|Ready||Main Force|CauldronBorn|D|
|Ready||Main Force|Ryoken|F|
|Ready||Main Force|Ryoken|D|
|Ready||Main Force|Owens|D|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 6|MAP_NAME||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||

T81-1

Battle 460 Battle for Planet Bryant
Stone Coalition attack Bryant from Caph
Planet defended by Blakists Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Badlands - V06 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TC Harvest - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC Forsaken - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TC Qandahar Drop winner: Not played
Map 5 TC Seaport - V05 Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Defenders Planet belongs to Defenders
Summary

|Pilots And Drop Lists|||||
||||||
|Map 1|TSA Badlands - V06||||
|Ready|Silver|Main Force|Owens|D|
|Ready|Chezzar|Main Force|Owens|D|
|Destroyed|Domkek|Main Force|Ryoken|E|
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|Puma|E|
|Destroyed|Kaze|Main Force|Bushwacker|E|
|Ready|InVic|Main Force|Bushwacker|E|
|Ready|Tyr|Extra Asset|Owens||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 2|TC Harvest - Stock||||
|Ready|Dom|Main Force|Argus|F|
|Ready|Kaze|Main Force|Argus|F|
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|Uziel|F|
|Ready|InVic|Expeditionary Forces|Vulture|Prime|
|Ready|Marius|Logistical Supply|Raven|Prime|
|Ready|Tyr|Main Force|Chevalier|Prime|
|Ready|Chezz|Main Force|Owens||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 3|TC Forsaken - Stock||||
|Ready|Marius|Main Force|||
|Ready|kaze|Main Force|LAPC|Prime|
|Ready|#REF!|Main Force|BlackLanner|F|
|Ready|bear|Main Force|Ryoken|D|
|Ready|kyro|Main Force|Argus|Prime|
|Ready|Khorn|Main Force|Ryoken|E|
|Ready|Dom|Main Force|Warhammer|D|
||||CauldronBorn|A|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 4|TC Qandahar||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 5|TC Seaport - V05||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 6|MAP_NAME||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||

T82-2

Battle 461 Battle for Planet Van Diemen IV
Blakists attack Van Diemen IV from Berenson
Planet defended by Stone Coalition Game Mode
Map 1 TC Enkeladus - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA Jungle Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Ice Planet Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TSA Crater - V01 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 5 TSA IceArena Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attackers
Summary

|Pilots And Drop Lists|||||
||||||
|Map 1|TC Enkeladus - Stock||||
|Ready|Dire|Main Force|Ryoken|C|
|Ready|Jamuk|Main Force|Chimera|A|
|Ready|Invictus|Main Force|BlackLanner|A|
|Ready|Bear|Main Force|Uller|A|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 2|TSA Jungle||||
|Ready|Jamuk|Main Force|Bushwacker|B|
|Ready|Dire|Main Force|Bushwacker|F|
|Ready|Invic|Main Force|Bushwacker|B|
|Ready|Bear|Main Force|Puma|D|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 3|TC Ice Planet||||
|Ready|Jamuk|Main Force|||
|Ready|Dire|Main Force|Bushwacker|D|
|Ready|Bear|Main Force|Madcat|B|
|Ready|Tigrex|Main Force|Bushwacker|D|
||||Cougar|E|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 4|TSA Crater - V01||||
|Ready|Tigrex|Main Force|BlackLanner|Prime|
|Ready|Arch|Main Force|BlackLanner|G|
|Ready|Jamuk|Main Force|BlackLanner|G|
|Ready|Direwolf|Main Force|BlackLanner|E|
|Ready|Duelist|Main Force|BlackLanner|C|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 5|TSA IceArena||||
|Ready||Main Force|Madcat|Prime|
|Ready||Main Force|Oro|Prime|
|Ready||Main Force|CauldronBorn|E|
|Ready||Main Force|Ryoken|E|
|Ready||Main Force|Shadowcat|A|
|Ready||Extra Asset|Owens|C|
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
|Map 6|MAP_NAME||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||
||||||

Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TC Enkeladus - Stock
Destroyed Kaze Main Force Shadowcat C
Destroyed Domkek Main Force Vulture A
Destroyed Silver Main Force Ares A
Destroyed Chez Main Force Owens Prime
Map 2 TSA Jungle
Destroyed Silver Main Force Ryoken E
Crippled Kaze Main Force BlackLanner B
Destroyed Domkek Main Force Ryoken B
Ready Chez Main Force Raven G
Map 3 TC Ice Planet
Ready Kaze Main Force
Ready Glarrg Main Force Bushwacker F
Ready Domkek Main Force HollanderII D
Ready Architect Main Force CauldronBorn C
Ryoken C
Map 4 TSA Crater - V01
Ready Kaze Main Force Ryoken A
Ready DOMKEK Main Force Ryoken E
Ready Glarrg Main Force Avatar Prime
Ready Bear Main Force Puma C
Ready Carbonel Expeditionary Forces Vulture Prime
Map 5 TSA IceArena
Ready Expeditionary Forces Avatar B
Ready Main Force Bushwacker A
Ready Main Force Rifleman G
Ready Main Force Shadowcat G
Ready Main Force Novacat A
Ready Extra Asset Owens F
Map 6 MAP_NAME

Two issues on this campaign. I gave 5 tons more player on accident to blakists on Taiga.
Important mech crashed at start of battle on ring of fire for blakists.

T82-1

Battle 462 Battle for Planet Procyon
Stone Coalition attack Procyon from Pollux
Planet defended by Blakists Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Nocturnal Valley Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 MilitaryBase Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TSA New Roland - V2 Drop winner: Attackers
Map 4 TC Taiga - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 Ring of Fire Drop winner: Attackers
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Not played Planet belongs to Not played

T82-3

Battle 463 Battle for Planet Styk
Capellan Commonality attack Styk from Gan Singh
Planet defended by Free Worlds League Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Clearcut - Stock Drop winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA Lakefront Drop winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Castlehill - 3 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 4 TSA Saltflat Drop winner: Attackers
Map 5 TC Knolls Drop winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Attackers Planet belongs to Attackers
Pilots
Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Clearcut - Stock
Destroyed Tigrex Main Force Novacat G
Destroyed Khorn Main Force CauldronBorn E
Destroyed Silver Main Force BlackLanner B
Ready last Main Force Owens F
Destroyed Duelist Main Force Solitaire E
Map 2 TSA Lakefront
Ready Rick Main Force Thor B
Ready Khorn Main Force Vulture B
Destroyed b0b Main Force Bushwacker D
Ready last Main Force Ryoken D
Ready Silver Main Force Cougar E
Map 3 TC Castlehill - 3
Destroyed Rick Main Force
Destroyed Silver Main Force Thor F
Destroyed b0b Main Force Catapult A
Destroyed Khorn Main Force Loki A
Destroyed Kaze Main Force Uller A
Destroyed Extra Asset Shadowcat F
Epona Prime
Map 4 TSA Saltflat
Ready Tigrex Main Force Masakari Prime
Ready Rick Main Force Novacat F
Ready Domkek Main Force Novacat F
Ready Khorn Main Force Partisan C
Ready Silver Main Force Uziel A
Destroyed Kaze Main Force Puma Prime
Map 5 TC Knolls
Destroyed Main Force Uller C
Destroyed Main Force CauldronBorn F
Destroyed Main Force Thor D
Ready Main Force Thanatos A
Ready Main Force BloodAsp F
Ready Main Force Rifleman G
Ready Extra Asset Anubis Prime
Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Clearcut - Stock
Ready invic Expeditionary Forces Awesome C
Destroyed dire Main Force Shadowcat E
Ready last Logistical Supply Owens C
Destroyed jamuk Main Force Shadowcat E
Destroyed bear Main Force Shadowcat E
Map 2 TSA Lakefront
Destroyed ingvic Expeditionary Forces Daishi D
Destroyed last Main Force Ryoken E
Destroyed bear Main Force Partisan G
Destroyed jamuk Main Force Owens C
Destroyed duelist/somebody Main Force Owens C
Map 3 TC Castlehill - 3
Ready last Main Force
Ready Main Force Ryoken D
Ready Main Force Ryoken D
Ready Main Force Ryoken D
Ready Main Force Ryoken D
Ryoken D
Map 4 TSA Saltflat
Destroyed invic Main Force Regulator D
Destroyed juffos Main Force Epona A
Destroyed arch Main Force Epona A
Destroyed Jamuk Main Force Epona A
Destroyed bear Main Force Epona A
Destroyed b0b Main Force Regulator D
juffos b0b
Map 5 TC Knolls
Ready Expeditionary Forces MadCat B
Ready Expeditionary Forces BloodAsp D
Ready Main Force Vulture E
Ready Main Force Vulture E
Ready Main Force Vulture B
Ready Main Force Ryoken A
Ready Main Force Ryoken G

B464 Old School Drops
Saiph Triumvirate Attack Terracap Confederation (I’m not kidding)
Best 3 of 5.

Map 1 Ridgeline winner: Defenders
Map 2 DarkIsland winner: Defenders
Map 3 TSA MGT5 winner: tie
Map 4 TSA Jungle 5? winner; Defenders

Defenders win in 4 maps.

B465 Series
Summer League Game Mode Tests
May 26, June 2,

Lunacy winner: IS
Frontlines winner: Clan
Dune winner: Clan
Desolation winner: Clan
Thunderrift winner: IS
TSA Mirage winner: IS

Ivory Tower winner : IS
Altay winner: IS
Inferno winner: Clan
Kagoshima winner: IS
Dustbowl winner: IS
Extremity winner: Clan
Mirage winner: IS

That was stage one. There is more to this test.

“Scout Lance on Tera”

Battle 466 Battle for Planet Terra
Stone? attack Terra from
Planet defended by Terrans Game Mode
Map 1 TSA Extremity - Stock Drop winner: Attackers
Map 2 TSA Forest Valley - V2 Drop winner: Defenders
Map 3 TC Kagoshima - Stock Drop winner: Draw
Map 4 TSA Helsgate Drop winner: Defenders
Map 5 TC Erosion Drop winner: Defenders
Map 6 (if needed) MAP_NAME Drop winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Not played Planet belongs to Not played
Summary
Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Extremity - Stock
Ready den Expeditionary Forces APC Prime
Ready Kaze Main Force Mad Cat MK II G
Ready Glarrg Main Force Masakari A
Ready Deulisdty Main Force Ryoken G
Ready Chezzar Main Force Vulture A
Map 2 TSA Forest Valley - V2
Ready HAVE Main Force Vulture G
Ready FUN Main Force Hollander II D
Ready YOU Main Force Hollander II D
Ready RAGING Main Force Daishi E
Ready NERDS Main Force Daishi F
Map 3 TC Kagoshima - Stock
Destroyed kidzin Main Force
Destroyed Prox Main Force Fafnir A
Crippled Joey Main Force Thor E
Destroyed Leeko Main Force Awesome Prime
Destroyed Juffos Main Force Thor D
Ready Silver Main Force Warhammer E
Destroyed Kyro Extra Asset Oro A
Destroyed Dire Extra Asset Puma Prime
Puma C
Map 4 TSA Helsgate
Ready THICC ARCHITECT Main Force Daishi D
Ready joey Main Force Mauler C
Ready Rick Main Force Mauler C
Ready Leeko Main Force Thor D
Ready DireWolf Main Force Thor G
Ready Silver Main Force Thor G
Ready BEAR Main Force Avatar B
Ready kyro Main Force Demolisher E
Ready kidzen Main Force Awesome B
Ready prox Main Force Morrigu D
Ready Marius Main Force Awesome C
Ready Extra Asset BA B
Map 5 TC Erosion
Ready Main Force Huitzilopochtli C
Ready Main Force Huitzilopochtli A
Ready Main Force Atlas B
Ready Main Force Fafnir C
Ready Main Force Fafnir C
Ready Main Force Thor B
Pilots And Drop Lists
Map 1 TSA Extremity - Stock
Ready KHORN Main Force Avatar C
Ready jamuk Main Force Catapult D
Ready arch Main Force Bushwacker A
Ready bear Main Force Bushwacker A
Ready INVIC Main Force Awesome G
Map 2 TSA Forest Valley - V2
Ready arch Main Force Mad Cat A
Ready JAM Main Force Awesome Prime
Ready glarg Main Force Mad Cat B
Ready dark Main Force Mad Cat A
Ready Main Force Hollander II G
Map 3 TC Kagoshima - Stock
Ready Carb Main Force
Ready Khorn Main Force Daishi E
Ready Glarrg Main Force Daishi E
Ready Invic Main Force Hawkmoth C
Ready Tigrex Main Force Fafnir C
Ready andrew Main Force Hollander II D
Ready Denny Extra Asset Mad Cat B
Ready Jamuk Main Force Puma C
Puma Prime
Map 4 TSA Helsgate
Ready denAir Main Force Daishi D
Ready Kaze Main Force Daishi D
Ready andrew Main Force Masakari C
Ready Glarrg Main Force Morrigu D
Ready tigrex Main Force Bushwacker F
Ready jamuk Main Force Bushwacker F
Ready bob Main Force Avatar C
Ready invic Main Force Morrigu D
Ready bolter Main Force Daishi D
Ready darko Main Force Bushwacker F
Ready khorn Main Force Atlas A
Map 5 TC Erosion
Ready Main Force Daishi A
Destroyed Main Force Daishi Prime
Ready Main Force Daishi A
Ready Main Force Mad Cat Prime
Ready Main Force Blood Asp A
Destroyed Main Force Mad Cat E

B467 Prox and Invic Special Series
“The 2017 Finale”
All Summer Long
Prox = Defenders
Invic = Attackers

A special campaign for a final push between the old allies and rivals. Tying into the the big late August event. Played whenever Prox and Invic are present and have the energy. Part II August.
Part I

Battle 465 Battle for Planet Terra
Dev Stone attack Terra from
Planet defended by Blakists
Map 1 TC Ivory Tower - Stock winner: Defenders
Map 2 TSA Sandblasted - Stock winner: Attackers
Map 3 TC Snowblind - V06 winner: Not played
Map 4 TC Taiga - Stock winner: Not played
Map 5 TSA Illiumim Range (from TSA Badlands) winner: Not played
Map 6 (if needed) TC_Palisades winner: Not played
Planet is successfully Not played Planet belongs to Not played

Map 7 TSA Badlands
Map 8 TC Monument
Map 9 TC Qandahar
Map 10 TC Thunderrift